|
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario |
|
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto |
México |
Circ. 5 |
2 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo |
México |
Dtto. 1 |
3 Alcántara Núñez Jesús Sergio |
México |
Circ. 5 |
4 Alemán Muñoz Castillo María |
Querétaro |
Circ. 2 |
5 Alonzo Morales María Ester |
Yucatán |
Dtto. 2 |
6 Álvarez García Ivonne Liliana |
Nuevo León |
Circ. 2 |
7 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo |
Campeche |
Circ. 3 |
8 Azuara Yarzábal Frinné |
San Luis Potosí |
Circ. 2 |
9 Barrera Fortoul Laura |
México |
Circ. 5 |
10 Bautista Villegas Oscar |
San Luis Potosí |
Dtto. 3 |
11 Campos Córdova Lenin Nelson |
San Luis Potosí |
Circ. 2 |
12 Canul Pérez Juan José |
Yucatán |
Dtto. 5 |
13 Córdova Morán Luis Eleusis Leónidas |
Puebla |
Circ. 4 |
14 Espinoza Eguia Juan Francisco |
Nuevo León |
Dtto. 9 |
15 Flores Sánchez Margarita |
Nayarit |
Circ. 1 |
16 Galindo Favela Fernando |
Ciudad de México |
Circ. 4 |
17 Garay Cadena Martha Hortencia |
Coahuila |
Dtto. 4 |
18 González Cuevas Isaías |
Baja California Sur |
Circ. 1 |
19 Guel Saldívar Norma |
Aguascalientes |
Circ. 2 |
20 Hernández Deras Ismael Alfredo |
Durango |
Circ. 1 |
21 Hernández Pichardo Laura Isabel |
México |
Circ. 5 |
22 Ingram Vallines Anilú |
Veracruz |
Circ. 3 |
23 Jiménez Rayón Oscar |
México |
Circ. 5 |
24 Juárez Cisneros Rene |
Guerrero |
Circ. 4 |
25 Limón Hernández Manuel |
Veracruz |
Circ. 3 |
26 López Castro Cynthia Iliana |
Ciudad de México |
Circ. 4 |
27 Medina Herrera Benito |
Baja California |
Circ. 1 |
28 Miranda Nava Luis Enrique |
México |
Circ. 5 |
29 Moreira Valdez Rubén Ignacio |
Coahuila |
Circ. 2 |
30 Noroña Quezada Hortensia María Luisa |
Jalisco |
Circ. 1 |
31 Ochoa Reza Enrique (LICENCIA) |
Michoacán |
Circ. 5 |
32 Ortiz Guarneros Juan |
Veracruz |
Circ. 3 |
33 Osuna Medina José Mario |
Sinaloa |
Dtto. 1 |
34 Pastor Badilla Claudia |
Ciudad de México |
Circ. 4 |
35 Pavón Campos Carlos |
Zacatecas |
Circ. 2 |
36 Pérez Munguía Soraya |
Tabasco |
Circ. 3 |
37 Puente De La Mora Ximena |
Colima |
Circ. 5 |
38 Rangel de la O Jesús Wenceslao |
México |
Dtto. 9 |
39 Roa Sánchez Cruz Juvenal |
México |
Dtto. 36 |
40 Rocha Medina Ma. Sara |
San Luis Potosí |
Dtto. 1 |
41 Rodríguez Mier Y Terán Mariana |
Tamaulipas |
Circ. 2 |
42 Saldaña Pérez María Lucero |
Puebla |
Circ. 4 |
43 Sánchez Martínez Lourdes Erika |
Sinaloa |
Circ. 1 |
44 Sauri Riancho Dulce María |
Yucatán |
Circ. 3 |
45 Sisbeles Alvarado Sergio Armando |
Coahuila |
Dtto. 7 |
46 Treviño Villarreal Pedro Pablo |
Nuevo León |
Circ. 2 |
47 Velasco González Marcela Guillermina |
México |
Circ. 5 |
48 Villegas Arreola Alfredo |
Sinaloa |
Circ. 1 |
49 Yunes Landa Héctor |
Veracruz |
Circ. 3 |