|
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario |
|
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Rabelo Velasco Roque Luis |
Chiapas |
Dtto. 4 |
2 Ramírez Cuellar Alfonso |
Ciudad de México |
Dtto. 14 |
3 Ramírez Lucero Martha Patricia |
Baja California |
Circ. 1 |
4 Ramírez Navarrete Francisco Javier |
México |
Circ. 5 |
5 Ramos Cruz Verónica |
Jalisco |
Circ. 1 |
6 Ramos Ruiz Juan Israel |
Guanajuato |
Circ. 2 |
7 Ramos Sotelo Guadalupe |
Ciudad de México |
Dtto. 24 |
8 Regalado Mardueño Carmina Yadira |
Nayarit |
Circ. 1 |
9 Reyes Carmona Emmanuel |
Guanajuato |
Dtto. 13 |
10 Reyes Colín Marco Antonio |
México |
Dtto. 40 |
11 Reyes López Valentín |
Veracruz |
Dtto. 17 |
12 Reyes Miguel Idalia |
Guerrero |
Circ. 4 |
13 Ríos Fararoni Eulalio Juan |
Veracruz |
Dtto. 20 |
14 Rivera Castillo Fortunato |
Hidalgo |
Dtto. 1 |
15 Robles Gutiérrez Beatriz Silvia |
Querétaro |
Dtto. 3 |
16 Robles Ortiz Martha |
México |
Dtto. 29 |
17 Rocha Vega Efraín |
Chihuahua |
Circ. 1 |
18 Rodríguez Arellano Ediltrudis |
Tabasco |
Circ. 3 |
19 Rodríguez González Manuel |
Tabasco |
Dtto. 4 |
20 Rodríguez Ruiz Ana María |
Ciudad de México |
Dtto. 18 |
21 Rojas Martínez Beatriz |
Ciudad de México |
Dtto. 7 |
22 Román Ávila María Guadalupe |
México |
Dtto. 17 |
23 Rosas Martínez Luz Estefanía |
Ciudad de México |
Circ. 4 |
24 Rosas Uribe Erika Mariana |
Sinaloa |
Circ. 1 |
25 Ruiz Lustre Hugo Rafael |
Hidalgo |
Circ. 5 |
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime |
Guanajuato |
Dtto. 5 |
2 Ramos Tamez Mario Alberto |
Tamaulipas |
Dtto. 5 |
3 Rivera Hernández Marcelino |
San Luis Potosí |
Dtto. 7 |
4 Rocha Acosta Sonia |
Querétaro |
Dtto. 1 |
5 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica |
México |
Circ. 5 |
6 Romero Herrera Jorge |
Ciudad de México |
Circ. 4 |
7 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos |
Guanajuato |
Dtto. 4 |
8 Romero León Gloria |
Hidalgo |
Circ. 5 |
9 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela |
Jalisco |
Dtto. 2 |
10 Romo Romo Guadalupe |
Jalisco |
Dtto. 3 |
11 Rosas Quintanilla José Salvador |
Tamaulipas |
Dtto. 1 |
12 Ruffo Appel Ernesto Guillermo |
Baja California |
Circ. 1 |
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Rangel de la O Jesús Wenceslao |
México |
Dtto. 9 |
2 Roa Sánchez Cruz Juvenal |
México |
Dtto. 36 |
3 Rocha Medina Ma. Sara |
San Luis Potosí |
Dtto. 1 |
4 Rodríguez Mier Y Terán Mariana |
Tamaulipas |
Circ. 2 |
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Reyes Ledesma Armando |
Baja California |
Dtto. 3 |
2 Roblero Gordillo Maricruz |
Chiapas |
Dtto. 13 |
3 Robles Montoya Benjamín |
Oaxaca |
Dtto. 8 |
4 Rodríguez Gómez Eraclio |
Chihuahua |
Dtto. 7 |
5 Rojo Pimentel Ana Karina |
Ciudad de México |
Dtto. 20 |
6 Rosete María |
Ciudad de México |
Dtto. 8 |
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Riggs Baeza Miguel Alonso |
Chihuahua |
Dtto. 6 |
2 Rodríguez Carrillo Mario Alberto |
Jalisco |
Dtto. 4 |
3 Rodríguez Vázquez Ariel |
Guanajuato |
Dtto. 1 |
4 Russo Salido Jorge Eugenio |
Sonora |
Circ. 1 |
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Reséndiz Hernández Nancy Claudia |
México |
Dtto. 41 |
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Reyes Montiel Claudia |
México |
Dtto. 18 |
2 Rodríguez Zamora Norma Azucena |
Veracruz |
Circ. 3 |
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Rubio Montejo Roberto Antonio |
Chiapas |
Dtto. 11 |
|
|
Diputado |
Entidad |
Distrito / Circunscripción |
1 Riojas Martínez Ana Lucia |
Ciudad de México |
Circ. 4 |